Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Indians1611500380.688156810.792
Eagles159510340.600120940.756
Bandits1610600360.6251181300.750
Bears148510310.5711371060.738
Rebels134900210.308751020.538
Cavalry Academy82600120.25025530.500
Vikings1431100200.2141001650.476