Standings
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |

Games
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels White LL Minor1412110390.857124430.929
Bandits LL Minor139310320.692126640.821
Rebels Blue LL Minor159510340.600108860.756
Eagles LL Minor157530320.467119830.711
Rebels Maroon LL Minor146620280.4291071040.667
Vikings LL Minor156900270.4001121080.600
Indians LL Minor145900240.3571021120.571
Bears Black LL minor123810190.250421030.528
Bandits Blue132920190.154631490.487
Bears Red LL minor134813190.308621130.487