Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels LLMin119200290.81898570.879
Eagles LLMin129300300.750128420.833
Indians LLMin107300240.700122460.800
Bandits LLMin138500290.61595790.744
Rebels Blue LLMin102800140.200441320.467
Bandits Blue LLMin7160090.14327820.429
Bears LLMin101900120.100421280.400