Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels LLMin108200260.80084480.867
Indians LLMin86200200.75097330.833
Eagles LLMin118300270.727117410.818
Bandits LLMin116500230.54567750.697
Rebels Blue LLMin82600120.25034970.500
Bears LLMin91800110.111341150.407
Bandits Blue LLMin4040040.013470.333