Standings
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |

Games
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon LL Major1615100460.938238520.958
Bears Black LL Major1714210460.8242371030.902
Eagles LL Major1813410450.722213780.833
Bandits LL Major1610510370.6251611160.771
Indian Braves LL Major168710330.5001471610.688
Vikings LL Major167900300.4381281300.625
Indian Chiefs LL Major1841401250.2221222290.463
Rebels Blue LL Major1721500210.118882590.412
Bears Red LL Major1601600160.0522580.333