Standings
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |

Games
| T-Ball | Little League Minor (machine p | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Little League Major | Junior League | Senior League | Grade 6 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Bears Red Junior League2120100610.952301600.968
Indians Junior League2013700460.6502001150.767
Eagles Junior League2113800470.6191711240.746
Vikings Junior League2081200360.4001282180.600
Bears Black Junior League2041600280.2001102830.467
Rebels Junior League1821600220.1111002100.407