Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon1413100400.929276560.952
Rebels Blue1311200350.846181920.897
Bandits Blue137600270.5381741420.692
Vikings (W)136700250.4621101520.641
Bears (W)133910200.231891980.513
Bandits (W)133910200.231931760.513
Bears Red1331000190.2311132020.487
Rebels (W)1010010.0090.333
Bandits Black1010010.0090.333