Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon1413010410.929229600.976
Vikings148510310.5711401440.738
Eagles148600300.5711691450.714
Bears Black147700280.5001481180.667
Rebels Blue Grade 5146710270.4291731510.643
Bandits Black145900240.3571422250.571
Bandits Blue Grade 5134900210.3081252010.538
Bears Red1431010210.2141342010.500