Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon2200060.13320.1000
Rebels Blue1100030.12030.1000
Vikings (W)2200060.130190.1000
Bandits Blue2110040.50017330.667
Bears (W)2110040.50020160.667
Bandits Black1010010.0090.333
Bears Red1010010.09150.333
Rebels (W)1010010.0090.333
Bandits (W)2020020.011340.333