Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon1514010440.933241640.978
Vikings158610320.5331491550.711
Eagles158700310.5331801600.689
Bears Black157800290.4671521300.644
Rebels Blue Grade 5156810280.4001841630.622
Bandits Black156900270.4001572360.600
Bandits Blue Grade 5145900240.3571362100.571
Bears Red1541010240.2671462120.533