Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon1615100460.938303580.958
Rebels Blue1614200440.8752381100.917
Vikings (W)168800320.5001421920.667
Bandits Blue168800320.5001951650.667
Bandits (W)1651010270.3131192120.563
Bears (W)1631210230.1881092410.479
Bears Red1631300220.1881372470.458
Rebels (W)1010010.0090.333
Bandits Black1010010.0090.333