Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon66000180.1113270.1000
Bears Black64200140.66755490.778
Eagles64200140.66781660.778
Rebels Blue Grade 563300120.50080640.667
Bandits Blue Grade 55230090.40053670.600
Vikings62400100.33342720.556
Bears Red62400100.33365640.556
Bandits Black6150080.167481130.444