Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Rebels Maroon87100220.875153370.917
Rebels Blue87100220.875116580.917
Bandits Blue95400190.556134840.704
Vikings (W)84400160.500731080.667
Bears (W)93510160.333781360.593
Bandits (W)92610140.222711210.519
Bears Red92700130.222811440.481
Rebels (W)1010010.0090.333
Bandits Black1010010.0090.333