Standings
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |

Games
| T-Ball | Machine Pitch | Little League Minor (player pi | Grade 5 | Grade 4 | Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 1 | Womens Grade 1 | Junior League | Senior League | Little League Major Div1 | Little League Major Div2 | Masters |




TEAMPLAYEDWINSLOSSESDRAWSR.I'sPOINTSWIN %RUNS FORRUNS AGAINSTPOINTS %
Vikings1311200350.846187780.897
Bandits1411300360.7862371000.857
Indians149500320.6431621590.762
Bears155910260.3331231980.578
Eagles1431100200.2141192060.476
Rebels1421110190.1431091960.452